Mentorer 2018/2019

Klass

Mentor

Signatur

BA16/VF16

Peter Eklund

Ekp

BA17/VF17

Anders Gyllensten

Ga

BA18/VF18

Magnus Pettersson

Pma

BF16

Sandra Eskilheed

Ln

BF17

Maria Andersson

Ao

BF17

Johan Pettersson Zimmergren

Pj

BF17

Maria Andersson

Ao

BF18

Camilla Daher

Da

BF18

Jakob Ekblom

Ej

EE16

Christer Skärin

Sr

EE17

Fredrik Bjärsholm

Bf

EE18

Malin Gunnarsson Trofast

Mtg

EE18

Hilma Carlsson

Chn

EK16a

Jannie Hjortstam

Hm

EK16a

Peder Virdebrorn

Vn

EK16b

Johan Sellgren

Sj

EK16b

Macus Frisk

Fm

EK17a

Sidsel Waern

Wr

EK17a

Eva-Marie Thoursie

Tem

EK17b

Lena Sjögren


EK17b

Johan Jungå

Jj

EK18a

Fredrik Ring

Rf

EK18a

Joakim Storm

Jsm

EK18b

Thomas Hägg

Hg

EK18b

Caroline Johansson

Jo

ES16

Johanna Lindbergh

Lj

ES17

Maria Boberg

Bm

ES18

Tobias Wirén

Tw

FT16

Christer Millberg

Mg

FT16

Morten Kringler

Km

FT17

Carina Ekström

Ea

FT17

Ola Andersson

Al

FT18

Ola Andersson

Al

FT18

Morten Kringler

Km

FT18

Anders Johansson

Ja

HA16

Petra Cronholm


HA17

Gabriel Fjellander

Fg

HA17

Marika Norrman Svensson

Ns

HA18

Alexandra Wikmyren

Aw

HA18

Tobias Pettersson

Pt

HRB15

Kent Öhrn

Öh

HVO18

Kent Öhrn

Öh

IMP18A

Johanna Håkansson


IMP18B

Cecilia Persdotter Sjöberg

Pc

IMS18A

Lena Johansson

Jl

IMS18B

Ulf Forsberg

Fu

IMS17BF

Ingela Hägg

Hgi

IMS17FT

Päivi Linde

Np

IMS17IN

Lengel Bozidar

Lbr

IND.PR GYSÄR

Charlotte Dahlqvist,
Sofie Roman



Britt-Inger Friberg,
Josefin Johansson


IN16

Lengel Bozidar

Lbr

IN17

Jan-Erik Andersson

Aje

IN18

Magnus Petersson

Pmn

IMYRKBF16

Camilla Daher

Da

IMYBF18

Annelie Fredriksson

Fai

IMYRKFT16

Antun Kesak

Ku

IMYFT18

Lars Petersson

PeL

IMYRL18

Angelica Herdy

He

NA16a

Per-Ola Fredriksson

Fn

NA16a

Lena Pettersson

Ps

NA16b

Margareta Norén

No

NA16b

Tommy Linde

Lt

NA17a

Patrik Lindborg

Lpk

NA17a

Marianne Axelsson

Am

NA17b

Marika Hevosmaa

Hv

NA17b

Jimmy Danielsson

Djy

NA17c

Martin Röllgårdh

Rd

NA17c

Gunnar Claesson

Cl

NA18a

Marianne Källstrand

Kd

NA18a

Tomas Jemsson

Jt

NATE18b

Hans Olofsson

Oh

NATE18b

Erik Kihlbom

Kek

NA18c

Håkan Gärdesmed

Gd

NA18c

Therese Jansson

Jte

RL16

Björn Andersson

An

RL18

Angelica Herdy

He

SA16a

Maria Johansson

Jm

SA16a

Håkan Sund

Su

SA16b

Emma Clewåker

Oe

SA16b

Margaretha Marthasdotter-Larsson

Mm

SA17a

Anders Eckerström

Ec

SA17a

Kristina Axelsson Zaheri

Az

SA17b

Ulf Therén

Tn

SA17b

Linda Steneros

Sl

SA18a

Marianne Gärdesmed


SA18a

Jasenka Sataric

Sai

SA18b

Pernilla Olsson

Op

SA18b

Mireya Zumalacarregui Hjelte

Zm

SA18c

Peter Lindell

Lp

SA18c

Tobias Wirén

Tw

SNSAM18

Charlotte Dahlqvist

Dc

TE16a

Camilla Karlsson

Kc

TE16a

Eric Cantoni

Ce

TE16b

Tommy Linde           

Lt

TE16b

Margareta Norén

No

TE17a

Ali Kautto

Ko

TE17a

Fredrik Ström

Sf

TE17b

Anette Klasson

Kl

TE17b

Samuel Danielsson

Ds

TE18a

Ann-Charlotte Hartig

Hc

TE18a

Andreas Jennerhed

Jan

VO16

Veronica Wilén

Wv

VO17

Morgan Karlsson

Kam

VO17

Sandra Ljungberg Karlsson

Lsa


Reservation för ev ändringar

 

                  
Upp